Osberton Chase 10k Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Race Number
Abbott Josephine
Female
F45 (45-54)
27
Allen Maria
Female
V35 (35-44)
37
Antcliff Adele
Female
Open Category (16-34)
53
Antcliff Chris
Male
Open Category (16-39)
54
Baker Tim
Male
V40 (40-49)
45
Banks Gemma
Female
Open Category (16-34)
106
Bennett Hanna
Female
V35 (35-44)
Gainsborough & Morton Striders AC
38
Bingley Colette
Female
V35 (35-44)
Notts Women Runners
59
Birkett Matthew
Male
Open Category (16-39)
68
Blain Heather
Female
V35 (35-44)
109
Bowns Sam
Female
Open Category (16-34)
6
Bowskill Richard
Male
Open Category (16-39)
57
Brizzolara Clare
Female
V35 (35-44)
104
Brooks Marc
Male
Open Category (16-39)
Kettering Town Harriers
58
Bulmer Sally
Female
V35 (35-44)
81
Bulmer David
Male
Open Category (16-39)
82
Carr Laura
Female
V35 (35-44)
103
Carr Dave
Male
V60 (60-69)
102
Chadborn Lucy
Female
V35 (35-44)
Holme Pierrepont RC
29
Chicken Sue
Female
F45 (45-54)
Holme Pierrepont RC
66
Chisell Charlotte
Female
V35 (35-44)
83
Clements Amy
Female
Open Category (16-34)
Kimberworth Striders RC
110
Coats Lucy
Female
V35 (35-44)
5
Crossley Helen
Female
F45 (45-54)
Worksop Harriers & AC
47
Cryer James
Male
Open Category (16-39)
34
Davies Sandra
Female
F45 (45-54)
44
Dean Yvette
Female
F45 (45-54)
Kimberley & District Striders
51
Dean Richard
Male
V50 (50-59)
52
Demery Jim
Male
V40 (40-49)
14
DUNNE KEVIN
Male
V50 (50-59)
11
Duveen Matan
Male
Open Category (16-39)
91
Duveen Yannie
Female
V55 (55-64)
92
Elliott Eve
Female
F45 (45-54)
69
Elsam Leanne
Female
Open Category (16-34)
105
Evans Gareth
Male
Open Category (16-39)
99
Fenton Dace
Female
V35 (35-44)
108
Foster Simon
Male
V40 (40-49)
Retford AC
49
Foster Colin
Male
Open Category (16-39)
Ilkeston RC
19
Foulstone Claire
Female
F45 (45-54)
101
Foy Linda
Female
F45 (45-54)
Maltby RC
88
Frankling Jonathan
Male
Open Category (16-39)
73
Greenwood David
Male
V40 (40-49)
Holme Pierrepont RC
4
GREGORY JAMES
Male
Open Category (16-39)
93
Hague Scott
Male
Open Category (16-39)
75
Hall Howard
Male
V40 (40-49)
63
Hancock Beverley
Female
V35 (35-44)
Newark Striders Running Club
1
Harpham Daniel
Male
Open Category (16-39)
Clowne Road Runners
24
Harris Robert
Male
Open Category (16-39)
84
Hayes Darren
Male
V40 (40-49)
89
Hazlehurst Tamara
Female
V35 (35-44)
97