Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Entry Type | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wood | Darren |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Doncaster AC |
Standard Entry |
35 |
Wisniewski | Kat |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
124 |
|
Williams | Danny |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
91 |
|
Wilde | Paul |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
77 |
|
Wilbraham | Paul |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
39 |
Whitton | Aimee |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Canicross Entry |
18 |
|
Wharton | Rebecca |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
53 |
|
Watson | Claire |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
10 |
Watson | Katie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
125 |
|
Ward | Malcolm |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
6 |
Wall | Chris |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
14 |
|
Walker | Andrea |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
95 |
Wagstaff | Charlotte |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
75 |
|
Thornley | Angela |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Canicross Entry |
4 |
|
Taylor | Katy |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
123 |
Stubbins | Ryan |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
112 |
|
Stimpson | Christine |
Female |
FV 55+ |
Maltby RC |
Standard Entry |
92 |
Smithson | Deborah |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Canicross Entry |
102 |
|
Smith | Rupert |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Canicross Entry |
23 |
|
Shipman | Karen |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
31 |
Sheen | Graham |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
88 |
Sharpe | Hannah |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
47 |
Shackleton | Dawn |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
81 |
|
Searby | Giles |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
80 |
Scougal | Gemma |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
86 |
Russell | Nigel |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
83 |
|
Rolinson | Peter |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
115 |
|
Rolinson | Catherine |
Female |
FV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
116 |
|
rockley | julie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
45 |
|
robson | jacqueline |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
12 |
Robinson | Clifford |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Notfast RC |
Standard Entry |
43 |
Robinson | Kerry |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Notfast RC |
Standard Entry |
44 |
Rinkcavage | Rachel |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
100 |
|
Reeves | Tracy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
114 |
plant | helen |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
48 |
|
Pickering | Rosie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
51 |
|
Pask | Lisa |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
96 |
|
Oldfield | John |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Holme Pierrepont RC |
Standard Entry |
24 |
Nicholas | Ray |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
27 |
|
Murray | Emma |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
54 |
|
Mottram | Rachel |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
84 |
|
Morton | Annie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
97 |
Merrills | Amber |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Canicross Entry |
19 |
|
Mcmanus | Anthony |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
50 |
|
McLean | Joanne |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
66 |
|
McLaren | Thomas |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
67 |
|
McLaren | Sophie |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
68 |
|
Mawson | Amanda |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Canicross Entry |
41 |
|
Matthews | Jono |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Canicross Entry |
11 |
|
Lyon | Adrian |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
87 |