Osberton Chase 10k Entry List

Surnamesort descending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Entry Type Race Number
Alder Emma
Female
FV 45-54
Canicross Entry
28
Alder Eddie
Male
MV 45-54
Southwell RC
Canicross Entry
29
Antcliff Adele
Female
FV 35-44
Canicross Entry
72
Antcliff Chris
Male
MV 35-44
Canicross Entry
73
Baker Kate
Female
FV 35-44
Southwell RC
Standard Entry
78
Baker Lindsay
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
59
Baxendale Louise
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
8
Beaumont Andy
Male
MV 55+
Standard Entry
111
Biltcliffe Joanne
Female
FV 35-44
Wakefield District Harriers & AC
Canicross Entry
60
Blain Heather
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
94
Bowen Andrea
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
49
Bowmer Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Maltby RC
Standard Entry
38
Bradley Moses
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
25
Brookes Ian
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
40
Brown Kevin
Male
MV 55+
Standard Entry
20
Bull Louise
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
104
Bull Martin
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
105
Bulmer Sally
Female
FV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
63
Bulmer David
Male
MV 35-44
Standard Entry
64
Burton Katie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
85
Cherry Bryan
Male
MV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
70
Chisell Charlotte
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
3
Cooper Kate
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
110
Creegan Andrew
Male
MV 35-44
Standard Entry
101
Creighton Jennifer
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
98
Crofts Megan
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
103
Daniel Mat
Male
MV 45-54
Canicross Entry
90
Darwin Howard
Male
MV 45-54
Rotherham Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
71
Davies Della
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
79
Dickinson Zoe
Female
FV 45-54
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield
Standard Entry
56
Drewery Mandy
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
57
Dunk Nick
Male
MV 45-54
Vegan Runners
Standard Entry
7
Dunk Shaun
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
13
Duveen Yannie
Female
FV 55+
Standard Entry
37
Duveen Matan
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
36
Farmer Donna
Female
FV 45-54
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
21
Farrer Mandy
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
82
Fendley Amy
Female
FV 35-44
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
1
Fielding Mark
Male
MS 17-34
Retford AC
Standard Entry
65
Fisher Thomas
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
113
Foster Andrew
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
55
Frankling Jonathan
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
16
Geary Helen
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
58
Gill Hayley
Female
FV 35-44
Matlock AC
Standard Entry
9
Grant Rebecca
Female
FV 35-44
Canicross Entry
34
Gregory James
Male
MV 35-44
Standard Entry
22
Hambling Jennifer
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
26
Harpham Dan
Male
MS 17-34
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
2
Hawkes Stuart
Male
MV 45-54
Notfast RC
Standard Entry
42
Hazelton Lynn
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
61