Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Entry Type | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lockhart | Chris |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Canicross Entry |
119 |
|
Livingstone | Lizzie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
109 |
|
LINDLEY | KEITH |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Danum Harriers |
Standard Entry |
17 |
Lees | Sandra |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
106 |
Lees | Michael |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
107 |
Knight | Martin |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Maltby RC |
Standard Entry |
30 |
Joyce | Jodie |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Canicross Entry |
93 |
|
Jones | Sue |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Canicross Entry |
15 |
|
Johnson | Jo |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
32 |
Johnson | David |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
33 |
Jarvis | Tim |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
69 |
|
Inger | jenny |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
46 |
|
Hurdley | Leonie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
5 |
|
humphries | andy |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
99 |
|
Hull | Melanie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
118 |
|
Hornsey | Michael |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Canicross Entry |
74 |
|
Hopkinson | Steve |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
62 |
|
Hill | Sarah |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Ripley RC |
Standard Entry |
108 |
Hill | Karen |
Female |
FV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
76 |
|
Hemstock | Bridget |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
52 |
Hazlehurst | Stephen |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
89 |
Hazelton | Lynn |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
61 |
Hawkes | Stuart |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Notfast RC |
Standard Entry |
42 |
Harpham | Dan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
2 |
Hambling | Jennifer |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
26 |
|
Griffiths | Katie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
117 |
|
Gregory | James |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
22 |
|
Grant | Rebecca |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Canicross Entry |
34 |
|
Gill | Hayley |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Matlock AC |
Standard Entry |
9 |
Geary | Helen |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
58 |
|
Frankling | Jonathan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
16 |
|
Foster | Andrew |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
55 |
Fisher | Thomas |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
113 |
|
Fielding | Mark |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Retford AC |
Standard Entry |
65 |
Fendley | Amy |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
1 |
Farrer | Mandy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
82 |
|
Farmer | Donna |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
21 |
Fairbairn-Wint | Kirsty |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Canicross Entry |
120 |
|
Duveen | Matan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
36 |
|
Duveen | Yannie |
Female |
FV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
37 |
|
Dunk | Nick |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Vegan Runners |
Standard Entry |
7 |
Dunk | Shaun |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
13 |
|
Drewery | Mandy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
57 |
|
Dickinson | Zoe |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
Standard Entry |
56 |
Davies | Della |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
79 |
|
Darwin | Howard |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
71 |
Daniel | Mat |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Canicross Entry |
90 |
|
Crofts | Megan |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
103 |
|
Creighton | Jennifer |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
98 |
|
Creegan | Andrew |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
101 |