Surname | First Name | Sex | Age Category | Affiliated Club | Entry Type | Race Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dickinson | Zoe |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Steel City Striders RC Sheffield |
Standard Entry |
56 |
Duveen | Yannie |
Female |
FV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
37 |
|
Reeves | Tracy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
114 |
Jarvis | Tim |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
69 |
|
McLaren | Thomas |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
67 |
|
Fisher | Thomas |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
113 |
|
Jones | Sue |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Canicross Entry |
15 |
|
Hawkes | Stuart |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Notfast RC |
Standard Entry |
42 |
Hopkinson | Steve |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
62 |
|
Hazlehurst | Stephen |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
89 |
McLaren | Sophie |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
68 |
|
Dunk | Shaun |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
13 |
|
Hill | Sarah |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Ripley RC |
Standard Entry |
108 |
Lees | Sandra |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
106 |
Bulmer | Sally |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Worksop Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
63 |
Stubbins | Ryan |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
112 |
|
Smith | Rupert |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Canicross Entry |
23 |
|
Pickering | Rosie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
51 |
|
Grant | Rebecca |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Canicross Entry |
34 |
|
Wharton | Rebecca |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
53 |
|
Nicholas | Ray |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
27 |
|
Rinkcavage | Rachel |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
100 |
|
Mottram | Rachel |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
84 |
|
Rolinson | Peter |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Standard Entry |
115 |
|
Arnold | Paula |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
121 |
|
Wilbraham | Paul |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC |
Standard Entry |
39 |
Wilde | Paul |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
77 |
|
clayton | patrick |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Retford AC |
Canicross Entry |
122 |
Russell | Nigel |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
83 |
|
Dunk | Nick |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Vegan Runners |
Standard Entry |
7 |
Bradley | Moses |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
25 |
|
Hornsey | Michael |
Male |
MV 35-44 |
Canicross Entry |
74 |
|
Lees | Michael |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
107 |
Hull | Melanie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
118 |
|
Crofts | Megan |
Female |
FS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
103 |
|
Duveen | Matan |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Standard Entry |
36 |
|
Daniel | Mat |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Canicross Entry |
90 |
|
Bull | Martin |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
105 |
|
Knight | Martin |
Male |
MV 55+ |
Maltby RC |
Standard Entry |
30 |
Fielding | Mark |
Male |
MS 17-34 |
Retford AC |
Standard Entry |
65 |
Farrer | Mandy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
82 |
|
Drewery | Mandy |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
57 |
|
Ward | Malcolm |
Male |
MV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
6 |
Hazelton | Lynn |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
61 |
Baxendale | Louise |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
8 |
|
Bull | Louise |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
104 |
|
Livingstone | Lizzie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
109 |
|
Pask | Lisa |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Standard Entry |
96 |
|
Baker | Lindsay |
Female |
FV 45-54 |
Clowne Road Runners |
Standard Entry |
59 |
Hurdley | Leonie |
Female |
FV 35-44 |
Standard Entry |
5 |