Osberton Chase 10k Entry List

Surnamesort ascending First Name Sex Age Category Affiliated Club Entry Type Race Number
Wood Darren
Male
MV 45-54
Doncaster AC
Standard Entry
35
Wisniewski Kat
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
124
Williams Danny
Male
MV 35-44
Standard Entry
91
Wilde Paul
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
77
Wilbraham Paul
Male
MV 55+
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
39
Whitton Aimee
Female
FS 17-34
Canicross Entry
18
Wharton Rebecca
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
53
Watson Claire
Female
FS 17-34
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
10
Watson Katie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
125
Ward Malcolm
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
6
Wall Chris
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
14
Walker Andrea
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
95
Wagstaff Charlotte
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
75
Thornley Angela
Female
FS 17-34
Canicross Entry
4
Taylor Katy
Female
FV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
123
Stubbins Ryan
Male
MV 35-44
Standard Entry
112
Stimpson Christine
Female
FV 55+
Maltby RC
Standard Entry
92
Smithson Deborah
Female
FV 45-54
Canicross Entry
102
Smith Rupert
Male
MS 17-34
Canicross Entry
23
Shipman Karen
Female
FV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
31
Sheen Graham
Male
MV 55+
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
88
Sharpe Hannah
Female
FS 17-34
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
47
Shackleton Dawn
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
81
Searby Giles
Male
MV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
80
Scougal Gemma
Female
FS 17-34
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
86
Russell Nigel
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
83
Rolinson Peter
Male
MV 55+
Standard Entry
115
Rolinson Catherine
Female
FV 55+
Standard Entry
116
rockley julie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
45
robson jacqueline
Female
FV 45-54
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
12
Robinson Clifford
Male
MV 55+
Notfast RC
Standard Entry
43
Robinson Kerry
Female
FV 45-54
Notfast RC
Standard Entry
44
Rinkcavage Rachel
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
100
Reeves Tracy
Female
FV 45-54
Worksop Harriers & AC
Standard Entry
114
plant helen
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
48
Pickering Rosie
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
51
Pask Lisa
Female
FV 45-54
Standard Entry
96
Oldfield John
Male
MV 55+
Holme Pierrepont RC
Standard Entry
24
Nicholas Ray
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
27
Murray Emma
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
54
Mottram Rachel
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
84
Morton Annie
Female
FV 35-44
Clowne Road Runners
Standard Entry
97
Merrills Amber
Female
FS 17-34
Canicross Entry
19
Mcmanus Anthony
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
50
McLean Joanne
Female
FV 35-44
Standard Entry
66
McLaren Sophie
Female
FS 17-34
Standard Entry
68
McLaren Thomas
Male
MS 17-34
Standard Entry
67
Mawson Amanda
Female
FV 45-54
Canicross Entry
41
Matthews Jono
Male
MV 45-54
Canicross Entry
11
Lyon Adrian
Male
MV 45-54
Standard Entry
87